F3JVEGAS2019 Flight Matrix Display

Round 1
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Jody Miller
 
Bowdie Ormsbee
 
Jon Padilla
 
Steve Willison
 
Justin Rizor
 
2
 
John Kennedy
 
Skip Miller
 
Jim Monaco
 
Rick Johnston
 
Stoil Avramov
 
3
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Chip Hyde
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Brady Baggs
 
John Armstrong
 
4
 
Gordon Buckland
 
John Graham
 
John Lovins
 
Josh Glaab
 
Dimitre Avramov
 

Round 2
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Skip Miller
 
Jon Padilla
 
Josh Glaab
 
Stoil Avramov
 
2
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Chip Hyde
 
Jim Monaco
 
Steve Willison
 
John Armstrong
 
3
 
John Kennedy
 
John Graham
 
John Lovins
 
Brady Baggs
 
Justin Rizor
 
4
 
Jody Miller
 
Bowdie Ormsbee
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Rick Johnston
 
Dimitre Avramov
 

Round 3
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Jeff DuVal
 
John Graham
 
Jim Monaco
 
Steve Willison
 
Dimitre Avramov
 
2
 
Jody Miller
 
Chip Hyde
 
John Lovins
 
Brady Baggs
 
Stoil Avramov
 
3
 
John Kennedy
 
Bowdie Ormsbee
 
Jon Padilla
 
Josh Glaab
 
John Armstrong
 
4
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Skip Miller
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Rick Johnston
 
Justin Rizor
 

Round 4
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Skip Miller
 
Jon Padilla
 
Steve Willison
 
Dimitre Avramov
 
2
 
Jody Miller
 
Chip Hyde
 
Jim Monaco
 
Josh Glaab
 
Justin Rizor
 
3
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Bowdie Ormsbee
 
John Lovins
 
Rick Johnston
 
John Armstrong
 
4
 
John Kennedy
 
John Graham
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Brady Baggs
 
Stoil Avramov
 

Round 5
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Jody Miller
 
Skip Miller
 
John Lovins
 
Steve Willison
 
John Armstrong
 
2
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Bowdie Ormsbee
 
Jim Monaco
 
Brady Baggs
 
Stoil Avramov
 
3
 
John Kennedy
 
Chip Hyde
 
Jon Padilla
 
Rick Johnston
 
Dimitre Avramov
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
John Graham
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Josh Glaab
 
Justin Rizor
 

Round 6
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Jody Miller
 
John Graham
 
Jon Padilla
 
Rick Johnston
 
John Armstrong
 
2
 
John Kennedy
 
Skip Miller
 
John Lovins
 
Josh Glaab
 
Dimitre Avramov
 
3
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Bowdie Ormsbee
 
Jim Monaco
 
Brady Baggs
 
Justin Rizor
 
4
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Chip Hyde
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Steve Willison
 
Stoil Avramov
 

Round 7
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Jody Miller
 
Skip Miller
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Brady Baggs
 
Dimitre Avramov
 
2
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Chip Hyde
 
Jon Padilla
 
Rick Johnston
 
Stoil Avramov
 
3
 
John Kennedy
 
Bowdie Ormsbee
 
John Lovins
 
Steve Willison
 
Justin Rizor
 
4
 
Gordon Buckland
 
John Graham
 
Jim Monaco
 
Josh Glaab
 
John Armstrong
 

Round 8
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Jody Miller
 
Bowdie Ormsbee
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Josh Glaab
 
Stoil Avramov
 
2
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Chip Hyde
 
John Lovins
 
Rick Johnston
 
Justin Rizor
 
3
 
John Kennedy
 
John Graham
 
Jon Padilla
 
Brady Baggs
 
John Armstrong
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Skip Miller
 
Jim Monaco
 
Steve Willison
 
Dimitre Avramov
 

Round 9
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Skip Miller
 
Jon Padilla
 
Steve Willison
 
Justin Rizor
 
2
 
Jody Miller
 
John Graham
 
Jim Monaco
 
Rick Johnston
 
Stoil Avramov
 
3
 
John Kennedy
 
Chip Hyde
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Josh Glaab
 
John Armstrong
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Bowdie Ormsbee
 
John Lovins
 
Brady Baggs
 
Dimitre Avramov
 

Round 10
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Jeff DuVal
 
John Graham
 
John Lovins
 
Steve Willison
 
Stoil Avramov
 
2
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Bowdie Ormsbee
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Rick Johnston
 
John Armstrong
 
3
 
John Kennedy
 
Skip Miller
 
Jim Monaco
 
Brady Baggs
 
Justin Rizor
 
4
 
Jody Miller
 
Chip Hyde
 
Jon Padilla
 
Josh Glaab
 
Dimitre Avramov
 

Round 11
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Jody Miller
 
Skip Miller
 
John Lovins
 
Josh Glaab
 
John Armstrong
 
2
 
John Kennedy
 
Bowdie Ormsbee
 
Jim Monaco
 
Rick Johnston
 
Dimitre Avramov
 
3
 
Gordon Buckland
 
John Graham
 
Jon Padilla
 
Brady Baggs
 
Stoil Avramov
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Chip Hyde
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Steve Willison
 
Justin Rizor
 

Round 12
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Jody Miller
 
Skip Miller
 
Jim Monaco
 
Steve Willison
 
John Armstrong
 
2
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Bowdie Ormsbee
 
John Lovins
 
Josh Glaab
 
Stoil Avramov
 
3
 
Jeff DuVal
 
John Graham
 
Jon Padilla
 
Rick Johnston
 
Justin Rizor
 
4
 
John Kennedy
 
Chip Hyde
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Brady Baggs
 
Dimitre Avramov
 

Round 13
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
John Kennedy
 
Skip Miller
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Rick Johnston
 
Stoil Avramov
 
2
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Bowdie Ormsbee
 
Jon Padilla
 
Steve Willison
 
Dimitre Avramov
 
3
 
Jody Miller
 
John Graham
 
John Lovins
 
Brady Baggs
 
Justin Rizor
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Chip Hyde
 
Jim Monaco
 
Josh Glaab
 
John Armstrong
 

Round 14
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Jody Miller
 
John Graham
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Steve Willison
 
Dimitre Avramov
 
2
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Chip Hyde
 
John Lovins
 
Rick Johnston
 
John Armstrong
 
3
 
John Kennedy
 
Bowdie Ormsbee
 
Jim Monaco
 
Josh Glaab
 
Justin Rizor
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Skip Miller
 
Jon Padilla
 
Brady Baggs
 
Stoil Avramov
 

Round 15
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
John Kennedy
 
Bowdie Ormsbee
 
Jon Padilla
 
Steve Willison
 
John Armstrong
 
2
 
Jody Miller
 
Chip Hyde
 
Jim Monaco
 
Brady Baggs
 
Stoil Avramov
 
3
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Skip Miller
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Josh Glaab
 
Justin Rizor
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
John Graham
 
John Lovins
 
Rick Johnston
 
Dimitre Avramov
 

Round 16
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Bowdie Ormsbee
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Brady Baggs
 
John Armstrong
 
2
 
John Kennedy
 
Chip Hyde
 
John Lovins
 
Steve Willison
 
Stoil Avramov
 
3
 
Gordon Buckland
 
John Graham
 
Jim Monaco
 
Josh Glaab
 
Dimitre Avramov
 
4
 
Jody Miller
 
Skip Miller
 
Jon Padilla
 
Rick Johnston
 
Justin Rizor