F3JTS2019 Flight Matrix Display

Round 1
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Rick Johnston
 
Christopher Burns
 
jody miller
 
Alex Hall
 
Stephen Blake
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Josh Glaab
 
2
 
Edward Dumas
 
Joon Kim
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Duane Beck
 
Charles Thomas
 
Richard Burnoski
 
David Bradley
 
Daryl Perkins
 
3
 
Amy Pool
 
Leszek Zyga
 
Skip Miller
 
Thomas Broeski
 
Michael Gardner
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
BYE
 
Neal Huffman
 
4
 
Jeff Carr
 
Steve Lucke
 
Gordon Buckland
 
David Malkin
 
BYE
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Randall Everly
 
Thomas Siler
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 2
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Amy Pool
 
Joon Kim
 
jody miller
 
David Malkin
 
Michael Gardner
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Randall Everly
 
Josh Glaab
 
2
 
Jeff Carr
 
Leszek Zyga
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Duane Beck
 
Stephen Blake
 
Jim McCarthy
 
David Bradley
 
Neal Huffman
 
3
 
Rick Johnston
 
Steve Lucke
 
Skip Miller
 
Alex Hall
 
Charles Thomas
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
BYE
 
Daryl Perkins
 
4
 
Edward Dumas
 
Christopher Burns
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Thomas Broeski
 
BYE
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Thomas Siler
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 3
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Amy Pool
 
Christopher Burns
 
Skip Miller
 
David Malkin
 
Charles Thomas
 
Jim McCarthy
 
David Bradley
 
Thomas Siler
 
2
 
Edward Dumas
 
Steve Lucke
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Duane Beck
 
Michael Gardner
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Josh Glaab
 
3
 
Rick Johnston
 
Joon Kim
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Alex Hall
 
BYE
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Randall Everly
 
Neal Huffman
 
4
 
Jeff Carr
 
Leszek Zyga
 
jody miller
 
Thomas Broeski
 
Stephen Blake
 
Richard Burnoski
 
BYE
 
Daryl Perkins
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 4
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Amy Pool
 
Christopher Burns
 
Skip Miller
 
Duane Beck
 
Stephen Blake
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Randall Everly
 
Daryl Perkins
 
2
 
Jeff Carr
 
Leszek Zyga
 
Jeff DuVal
 
David Malkin
 
Charles Thomas
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Josh Glaab
 
3
 
Edward Dumas
 
Joon Kim
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Alex Hall
 
Michael Gardner
 
Jim McCarthy
 
BYE
 
Thomas Siler
 
4
 
Rick Johnston
 
Steve Lucke
 
jody miller
 
Thomas Broeski
 
BYE
 
Richard Burnoski
 
David Bradley
 
Neal Huffman
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 5
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Edward Dumas
 
Steve Lucke
 
Jeff DuVal
 
David Malkin
 
Stephen Blake
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Randall Everly
 
Neal Huffman
 
2
 
Amy Pool
 
Christopher Burns
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Alex Hall
 
Charles Thomas
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Daryl Perkins
 
3
 
Jeff Carr
 
Joon Kim
 
Skip Miller
 
Thomas Broeski
 
Michael Gardner
 
Kelly Johnson
 
BYE
 
Josh Glaab
 
4
 
Rick Johnston
 
Leszek Zyga
 
jody miller
 
Duane Beck
 
BYE
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
David Bradley
 
Thomas Siler
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 6
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Rick Johnston
 
Leszek Zyga
 
Gordon Buckland
 
David Malkin
 
Michael Gardner
 
Kelly Johnson
 
David Bradley
 
Daryl Perkins
 
2
 
Edward Dumas
 
Christopher Burns
 
jody miller
 
Thomas Broeski
 
Charles Thomas
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Randall Everly
 
Neal Huffman
 
3
 
Jeff Carr
 
Joon Kim
 
Skip Miller
 
Duane Beck
 
BYE
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Thomas Siler
 
4
 
Amy Pool
 
Steve Lucke
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Alex Hall
 
Stephen Blake
 
Jim McCarthy
 
BYE
 
Josh Glaab
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 7
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Edward Dumas
 
Leszek Zyga
 
Skip Miller
 
Alex Hall
 
Stephen Blake
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Randall Everly
 
Josh Glaab
 
2
 
Jeff Carr
 
Christopher Burns
 
Jeff DuVal
 
David Malkin
 
Michael Gardner
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
David Bradley
 
Daryl Perkins
 
3
 
Rick Johnston
 
Joon Kim
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Thomas Broeski
 
Charles Thomas
 
Jim McCarthy
 
BYE
 
Thomas Siler
 
4
 
Amy Pool
 
Steve Lucke
 
jody miller
 
Duane Beck
 
BYE
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Neal Huffman
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 8
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Amy Pool
 
Joon Kim
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Thomas Broeski
 
Stephen Blake
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
David Bradley
 
Josh Glaab
 
2
 
Jeff Carr
 
Leszek Zyga
 
jody miller
 
Alex Hall
 
Charles Thomas
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Randall Everly
 
Thomas Siler
 
3
 
Rick Johnston
 
Steve Lucke
 
Skip Miller
 
David Malkin
 
BYE
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Daryl Perkins
 
4
 
Edward Dumas
 
Christopher Burns
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Duane Beck
 
Michael Gardner
 
Richard Burnoski
 
BYE
 
Neal Huffman
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 9
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Edward Dumas
 
Joon Kim
 
jody miller
 
David Malkin
 
Stephen Blake
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Thomas Siler
 
2
 
Jeff Carr
 
Steve Lucke
 
Skip Miller
 
Alex Hall
 
Michael Gardner
 
Richard Burnoski
 
David Bradley
 
Neal Huffman
 
3
 
Amy Pool
 
Leszek Zyga
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Thomas Broeski
 
BYE
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Randall Everly
 
Daryl Perkins
 
4
 
Rick Johnston
 
Christopher Burns
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Duane Beck
 
Charles Thomas
 
Kelly Johnson
 
BYE
 
Josh Glaab
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 10
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Jeff Carr
 
Joon Kim
 
jody miller
 
Duane Beck
 
Michael Gardner
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Randall Everly
 
Daryl Perkins
 
2
 
Rick Johnston
 
Steve Lucke
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Thomas Broeski
 
Stephen Blake
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Thomas Siler
 
3
 
Edward Dumas
 
Leszek Zyga
 
Skip Miller
 
Alex Hall
 
BYE
 
Kelly Johnson
 
David Bradley
 
Josh Glaab
 
4
 
Amy Pool
 
Christopher Burns
 
Gordon Buckland
 
David Malkin
 
Charles Thomas
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
BYE
 
Neal Huffman
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 11
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Rick Johnston
 
Leszek Zyga
 
Skip Miller
 
Thomas Broeski
 
Michael Gardner
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Neal Huffman
 
2
 
Jeff Carr
 
Steve Lucke
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Duane Beck
 
Charles Thomas
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Randall Everly
 
Josh Glaab
 
3
 
Amy Pool
 
Joon Kim
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Alex Hall
 
BYE
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
David Bradley
 
Thomas Siler
 
4
 
Edward Dumas
 
Christopher Burns
 
jody miller
 
David Malkin
 
Stephen Blake
 
Kelly Johnson
 
BYE
 
Daryl Perkins
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 12
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Rick Johnston
 
Christopher Burns
 
Skip Miller
 
Duane Beck
 
Stephen Blake
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Randall Everly
 
Thomas Siler
 
2
 
Jeff Carr
 
Joon Kim
 
Jeff DuVal
 
David Malkin
 
Charles Thomas
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Neal Huffman
 
3
 
Amy Pool
 
Leszek Zyga
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Alex Hall
 
Michael Gardner
 
Richard Burnoski
 
BYE
 
Daryl Perkins
 
4
 
Edward Dumas
 
Steve Lucke
 
jody miller
 
Thomas Broeski
 
BYE
 
Jim McCarthy
 
David Bradley
 
Josh Glaab
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 13
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Amy Pool
 
Steve Lucke
 
jody miller
 
Duane Beck
 
Michael Gardner
 
Kelly Johnson
 
David Bradley
 
Thomas Siler
 
2
 
Jeff Carr
 
Christopher Burns
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Alex Hall
 
Stephen Blake
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Neal Huffman
 
3
 
Rick Johnston
 
Leszek Zyga
 
Jeff DuVal
 
David Malkin
 
BYE
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Randall Everly
 
Josh Glaab
 
4
 
Edward Dumas
 
Joon Kim
 
Skip Miller
 
Thomas Broeski
 
Charles Thomas
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
BYE
 
Daryl Perkins
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 14
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Jeff Carr
 
Christopher Burns
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Thomas Broeski
 
Michael Gardner
 
Kelly Johnson
 
David Bradley
 
Josh Glaab
 
2
 
Edward Dumas
 
Leszek Zyga
 
Skip Miller
 
Duane Beck
 
Charles Thomas
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Thomas Siler
 
3
 
Rick Johnston
 
Steve Lucke
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Alex Hall
 
BYE
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Randall Everly
 
Daryl Perkins
 
4
 
Amy Pool
 
Joon Kim
 
jody miller
 
David Malkin
 
Stephen Blake
 
Richard Burnoski
 
BYE
 
Neal Huffman
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 15
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Rick Johnston
 
Christopher Burns
 
jody miller
 
Alex Hall
 
Michael Gardner
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Josh Glaab
 
2
 
Amy Pool
 
Steve Lucke
 
Skip Miller
 
Thomas Broeski
 
Charles Thomas
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Randall Everly
 
Neal Huffman
 
3
 
Edward Dumas
 
Leszek Zyga
 
Gordon Buckland
 
David Malkin
 
BYE
 
Richard Burnoski
 
David Bradley
 
Thomas Siler
 
4
 
Jeff Carr
 
Joon Kim
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Duane Beck
 
Stephen Blake
 
Jim McCarthy
 
BYE
 
Daryl Perkins
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 16
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Edward Dumas
 
Leszek Zyga
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Thomas Broeski
 
Stephen Blake
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Daryl Perkins
 
2
 
Rick Johnston
 
Joon Kim
 
jody miller
 
Alex Hall
 
Charles Thomas
 
Jim McCarthy
 
David Bradley
 
Neal Huffman
 
3
 
Amy Pool
 
Steve Lucke
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Duane Beck
 
Michael Gardner
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
BYE
 
Thomas Siler
 
4
 
Jeff Carr
 
Christopher Burns
 
Skip Miller
 
David Malkin
 
BYE
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Randall Everly
 
Josh Glaab
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 17
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Rick Johnston
 
Joon Kim
 
Skip Miller
 
David Malkin
 
Stephen Blake
 
Kelly Johnson
 
David Bradley
 
Josh Glaab
 
2
 
Amy Pool
 
Christopher Burns
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Thomas Broeski
 
Michael Gardner
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Randall Everly
 
Thomas Siler
 
3
 
Jeff Carr
 
Steve Lucke
 
jody miller
 
Alex Hall
 
BYE
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Daryl Perkins
 
4
 
Edward Dumas
 
Leszek Zyga
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Duane Beck
 
Charles Thomas
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
BYE
 
Neal Huffman
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 18
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Jeff Carr
 
Steve Lucke
 
Skip Miller
 
Thomas Broeski
 
Stephen Blake
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
David Bradley
 
Thomas Siler
 
2
 
Amy Pool
 
Leszek Zyga
 
jody miller
 
Duane Beck
 
Charles Thomas
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Josh Glaab
 
3
 
Rick Johnston
 
Christopher Burns
 
Jeff DuVal
 
David Malkin
 
Michael Gardner
 
Richard Burnoski
 
BYE
 
Daryl Perkins
 
4
 
Edward Dumas
 
Joon Kim
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Alex Hall
 
BYE
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Randall Everly
 
Neal Huffman
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 19
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Edward Dumas
 
Steve Lucke
 
jody miller
 
David Malkin
 
Charles Thomas
 
Jim McCarthy
 
David Bradley
 
Daryl Perkins
 
2
 
Rick Johnston
 
Leszek Zyga
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Alex Hall
 
Michael Gardner
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Randall Everly
 
Thomas Siler
 
3
 
Amy Pool
 
Joon Kim
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Thomas Broeski
 
BYE
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Josh Glaab
 
4
 
Jeff Carr
 
Christopher Burns
 
Skip Miller
 
Duane Beck
 
Stephen Blake
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
BYE
 
Neal Huffman
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 20
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Amy Pool
 
Christopher Burns
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Alex Hall
 
Charles Thomas
 
Richard Burnoski
 
David Bradley
 
Thomas Siler
 
2
 
Edward Dumas
 
Joon Kim
 
Skip Miller
 
David Malkin
 
Michael Gardner
 
Jim McCarthy
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Neal Huffman
 
3
 
Rick Johnston
 
Steve Lucke
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Duane Beck
 
Stephen Blake
 
Kelly Johnson
 
BYE
 
Josh Glaab
 
4
 
Jeff Carr
 
Leszek Zyga
 
jody miller
 
Thomas Broeski
 
BYE
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Randall Everly
 
Daryl Perkins
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 21
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Rick Johnston
 
Christopher Burns
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Thomas Broeski
 
Charles Thomas
 
Richard Burnoski
 
David Bradley
 
Neal Huffman
 
2
 
Amy Pool
 
Leszek Zyga
 
Skip Miller
 
Alex Hall
 
Stephen Blake
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Daryl Perkins
 
3
 
Edward Dumas
 
Joon Kim
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Duane Beck
 
BYE
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Randall Everly
 
Josh Glaab
 
4
 
Jeff Carr
 
Steve Lucke
 
jody miller
 
David Malkin
 
Michael Gardner
 
Jim McCarthy
 
BYE
 
Thomas Siler
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE
 

Round 22
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5Team 6Team 7Team 8
1
 
Jeff Carr
 
Steve Lucke
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Thomas Broeski
 
Charles Thomas
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Stoil Avramov
 
Josh Glaab
 
2
 
Edward Dumas
 
Christopher Burns
 
jody miller
 
Alex Hall
 
Stephen Blake
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Randall Everly
 
Thomas Siler
 
3
 
Rick Johnston
 
Joon Kim
 
Skip Miller
 
Duane Beck
 
BYE
 
Jim McCarthy
 
David Bradley
 
Daryl Perkins
 
4
 
Amy Pool
 
Leszek Zyga
 
Gordon Buckland
 
David Malkin
 
Michael Gardner
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
BYE
 
Neal Huffman
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Charleston Thomas
 
BYE