F3JNATS2019 Flight Matrix Display

Round 1
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Rick Johnston
 
John Kennedy
 
Randall Everly
 
Steve Lucke
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
2
 
Amy Pool
 
jody miller
 
Charles Thomas
 
Neal Huffman
 
BYE
 
3
 
BYE
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Christopher Burns
 
Jeff Carr
 
Jason Cole
 
4
 
Doug Pike
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Jim McCarthy
 
5
 
Edward Dumas
 
Stephen Blake
 
Brady Baggs
 
BYE
 
Richard Burnoski
 

Round 2
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Doug Pike
 
jody miller
 
Randall Everly
 
Jeff Carr
 
Richard Burnoski
 
2
 
Amy Pool
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Noah Myers
 
Steve Lucke
 
BYE
 
3
 
BYE
 
John Kennedy
 
Brady Baggs
 
Neal Huffman
 
Jason Cole
 
4
 
Rick Johnston
 
Stephen Blake
 
Christopher Burns
 
BYE
 
Jim McCarthy
 
5
 
Edward Dumas
 
BYE
 
Charles Thomas
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Franklin Burnoski
 

Round 3
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Edward Dumas
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Randall Everly
 
Neal Huffman
 
Jim McCarthy
 
2
 
Amy Pool
 
BYE
 
Brady Baggs
 
Jeff Carr
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
3
 
Rick Johnston
 
jody miller
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Jason Cole
 
4
 
BYE
 
John Kennedy
 
Christopher Burns
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Richard Burnoski
 
5
 
Doug Pike
 
Stephen Blake
 
Charles Thomas
 
Steve Lucke
 
BYE
 

Round 4
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Amy Pool
 
Stephen Blake
 
Randall Everly
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Jason Cole
 
2
 
BYE
 
jody miller
 
Brady Baggs
 
Steve Lucke
 
Jim McCarthy
 
3
 
Edward Dumas
 
John Kennedy
 
Noah Myers
 
Jeff Carr
 
BYE
 
4
 
Doug Pike
 
BYE
 
Christopher Burns
 
Neal Huffman
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
5
 
Rick Johnston
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Charles Thomas
 
BYE
 
Richard Burnoski
 

Round 5
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Edward Dumas
 
jody miller
 
Christopher Burns
 
Steve Lucke
 
Jason Cole
 
2
 
Amy Pool
 
John Kennedy
 
Charles Thomas
 
BYE
 
Jim McCarthy
 
3
 
Doug Pike
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Brady Baggs
 
Kelly Johnson
 
BYE
 
4
 
BYE
 
Stephen Blake
 
Noah Myers
 
Neal Huffman
 
Richard Burnoski
 
5
 
Rick Johnston
 
BYE
 
Randall Everly
 
Jeff Carr
 
Franklin Burnoski
 

Round 6
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Edward Dumas
 
Stephen Blake
 
Noah Myers
 
Jeff Carr
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
2
 
Rick Johnston
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Brady Baggs
 
Neal Huffman
 
BYE
 
3
 
Doug Pike
 
John Kennedy
 
Charles Thomas
 
BYE
 
Jason Cole
 
4
 
Amy Pool
 
BYE
 
Christopher Burns
 
Steve Lucke
 
Richard Burnoski
 
5
 
BYE
 
jody miller
 
Randall Everly
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Jim McCarthy
 

Round 7
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Amy Pool
 
jody miller
 
Noah Myers
 
Neal Huffman
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
2
 
BYE
 
Stephen Blake
 
Charles Thomas
 
Jeff Carr
 
Jim McCarthy
 
3
 
Rick Johnston
 
John Kennedy
 
Christopher Burns
 
Kelly Johnson
 
BYE
 
4
 
Doug Pike
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Randall Everly
 
BYE
 
Richard Burnoski
 
5
 
Edward Dumas
 
BYE
 
Brady Baggs
 
Steve Lucke
 
Jason Cole
 

Round 8
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Edward Dumas
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Charles Thomas
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
2
 
BYE
 
John Kennedy
 
Noah Myers
 
Steve Lucke
 
Richard Burnoski
 
3
 
Rick Johnston
 
jody miller
 
Brady Baggs
 
Jeff Carr
 
BYE
 
4
 
Doug Pike
 
BYE
 
Christopher Burns
 
Neal Huffman
 
Jim McCarthy
 
5
 
Amy Pool
 
Stephen Blake
 
Randall Everly
 
BYE
 
Jason Cole
 

Round 9
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Amy Pool
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Christopher Burns
 
Jeff Carr
 
Jim McCarthy
 
2
 
Edward Dumas
 
John Kennedy
 
Randall Everly
 
Neal Huffman
 
BYE
 
3
 
Rick Johnston
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Jason Cole
 
4
 
Doug Pike
 
Stephen Blake
 
Brady Baggs
 
BYE
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
5
 
BYE
 
jody miller
 
Charles Thomas
 
Steve Lucke
 
Richard Burnoski
 

Round 10
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Rick Johnston
 
Stephen Blake
 
Charles Thomas
 
Neal Huffman
 
Richard Burnoski
 
2
 
BYE
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Noah Myers
 
Steve Lucke
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
3
 
Amy Pool
 
John Kennedy
 
Brady Baggs
 
BYE
 
Jim McCarthy
 
4
 
Doug Pike
 
BYE
 
Randall Everly
 
Jeff Carr
 
Jason Cole
 
5
 
Edward Dumas
 
jody miller
 
Christopher Burns
 
Kelly Johnson
 
BYE
 

Round 11
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Rick Johnston
 
Stephen Blake
 
Randall Everly
 
Steve Lucke
 
Jim McCarthy
 
2
 
Amy Pool
 
BYE
 
Brady Baggs
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Richard Burnoski
 
3
 
Doug Pike
 
John Kennedy
 
Noah Myers
 
Jeff Carr
 
BYE
 
4
 
BYE
 
jody miller
 
Christopher Burns
 
Neal Huffman
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
5
 
Edward Dumas
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Charles Thomas
 
BYE
 
Jason Cole
 

Round 12
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Edward Dumas
 
jody miller
 
Brady Baggs
 
Jeff Carr
 
Richard Burnoski
 
2
 
Doug Pike
 
Stephen Blake
 
Christopher Burns
 
Steve Lucke
 
BYE
 
3
 
Rick Johnston
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Jim McCarthy
 
4
 
BYE
 
John Kennedy
 
Randall Everly
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
5
 
Amy Pool
 
BYE
 
Charles Thomas
 
Neal Huffman
 
Jason Cole
 

Round 13
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Doug Pike
 
jody miller
 
Charles Thomas
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Jim McCarthy
 
2
 
BYE
 
Stephen Blake
 
Christopher Burns
 
Jeff Carr
 
Jason Cole
 
3
 
Edward Dumas
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
Neal Huffman
 
Richard Burnoski
 
4
 
Rick Johnston
 
John Kennedy
 
Brady Baggs
 
BYE
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
5
 
Amy Pool
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Randall Everly
 
Steve Lucke
 
BYE
 

Round 14
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Edward Dumas
 
John Kennedy
 
Christopher Burns
 
Steve Lucke
 
Jim McCarthy
 
2
 
Amy Pool
 
Stephen Blake
 
Noah Myers
 
Kelly Johnson
 
BYE
 
3
 
Rick Johnston
 
BYE
 
Charles Thomas
 
Jeff Carr
 
Richard Burnoski
 
4
 
Doug Pike
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Brady Baggs
 
BYE
 
Jason Cole
 
5
 
BYE
 
jody miller
 
Randall Everly
 
Neal Huffman
 
Franklin Burnoski
 

Round 15
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Edward Dumas
 
Stephen Blake
 
Brady Baggs
 
Neal Huffman
 
Jim McCarthy
 
2
 
Amy Pool
 
John Kennedy
 
Charles Thomas
 
Jeff Carr
 
BYE
 
3
 
BYE
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Randall Everly
 
Kelly Johnson
 
Richard Burnoski
 
4
 
Doug Pike
 
jody miller
 
Noah Myers
 
BYE
 
Jason Cole
 
5
 
Rick Johnston
 
BYE
 
Christopher Burns
 
Steve Lucke
 
Franklin Burnoski
 

Round 16
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Doug Pike
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Charles Thomas
 
Steve Lucke
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
2
 
BYE
 
John Kennedy
 
Randall Everly
 
Neal Huffman
 
Jason Cole
 
3
 
Rick Johnston
 
Stephen Blake
 
Brady Baggs
 
Kelly Johnson
 
BYE
 
4
 
Amy Pool
 
jody miller
 
Christopher Burns
 
BYE
 
Richard Burnoski
 
5
 
Edward Dumas
 
BYE
 
Noah Myers
 
Jeff Carr
 
Jim McCarthy