F3JFLORIDA2020 Flight Matrix Display

Round 1
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Charles Thomas
 
Edward Dumas
 
John Kennedy
 
Skip Miller
 
2
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Jeff Carr
 
Michael Gardner
 
jody miller
 
3
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Josh Glaab
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Steve Blake
 
Dave Malkin
 
Neal Huffman
 
5
 
Noah Myers
 
Rick Johnston
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Christopher Burns
 

Round 2
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Noah Myers
 
Steve Blake
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Neal Huffman
 
2
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Rick Johnston
 
Michael Gardner
 
jody miller
 
3
 
Charles Thomas
 
Edward Dumas
 
John Kennedy
 
Josh Glaab
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Jeff Carr
 
Dave Malkin
 
Christopher Burns
 
5
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Skip Miller
 

Round 3
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Christopher Burns
 
2
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Edward Dumas
 
Dave Malkin
 
jody miller
 
3
 
Noah Myers
 
Jeff Carr
 
Michael Gardner
 
Neal Huffman
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Rick Johnston
 
John Kennedy
 
Josh Glaab
 
5
 
Charles Thomas
 
Steve Blake
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Skip Miller
 

Round 4
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Neal Huffman
 
2
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Rick Johnston
 
John Kennedy
 
Josh Glaab
 
3
 
Noah Myers
 
Steve Blake
 
Dave Malkin
 
jody miller
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Jeff Carr
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Skip Miller
 
5
 
Charles Thomas
 
Edward Dumas
 
Michael Gardner
 
Christopher Burns
 

Round 5
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Charles Thomas
 
Edward Dumas
 
Dave Malkin
 
Skip Miller
 
2
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Steve Blake
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
jody miller
 
3
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Jeff Carr
 
Michael Gardner
 
Neal Huffman
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Josh Glaab
 
5
 
Noah Myers
 
Rick Johnston
 
John Kennedy
 
Christopher Burns
 

Round 6
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Steve Blake
 
John Kennedy
 
Josh Glaab
 
2
 
Noah Myers
 
Edward Dumas
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Skip Miller
 
3
 
Charles Thomas
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Dave Malkin
 
Neal Huffman
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Rick Johnston
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
jody miller
 
5
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Jeff Carr
 
Michael Gardner
 
Christopher Burns
 

Round 7
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Noah Myers
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Neal Huffman
 
2
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Edward Dumas
 
Michael Gardner
 
Christopher Burns
 
3
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Steve Blake
 
Dave Malkin
 
jody miller
 
4
 
Charles Thomas
 
Jeff Carr
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Josh Glaab
 
5
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Rick Johnston
 
John Kennedy
 
Skip Miller
 

Round 8
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Rick Johnston
 
John Kennedy
 
Neal Huffman
 
2
 
Noah Myers
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Richard Burnoski
 
jody miller
 
3
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Jeff Carr
 
Michael Gardner
 
Skip Miller
 
4
 
Charles Thomas
 
Steve Blake
 
Dave Malkin
 
Josh Glaab
 
5
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Edward Dumas
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Christopher Burns
 

Round 9
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Rick Johnston
 
Dave Malkin
 
Skip Miller
 
2
 
Noah Myers
 
Jeff Carr
 
Michael Gardner
 
Neal Huffman
 
3
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
jody miller
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Steve Blake
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Christopher Burns
 
5
 
Charles Thomas
 
Edward Dumas
 
John Kennedy
 
Josh Glaab
 

Round 10
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Edward Dumas
 
Michael Gardner
 
Christopher Burns
 
2
 
Charles Thomas
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Neal Huffman
 
3
 
Noah Myers
 
Rick Johnston
 
John Kennedy
 
Josh Glaab
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Steve Blake
 
Dave Malkin
 
jody miller
 
5
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Jeff Carr
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Skip Miller
 

Round 11
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Charles Thomas
 
Jeff Carr
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Josh Glaab
 
2
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Edward Dumas
 
Dave Malkin
 
Christopher Burns
 
3
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Michael Gardner
 
Neal Huffman
 
4
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Steve Blake
 
John Kennedy
 
Skip Miller
 
5
 
Noah Myers
 
Rick Johnston
 
Richard Burnoski
 
jody miller
 

Round 12
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Charles Thomas
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Michael Gardner
 
Josh Glaab
 
2
 
Noah Myers
 
Steve Blake
 
Dave Malkin
 
Christopher Burns
 
3
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Jeff Carr
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Neal Huffman
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Edward Dumas
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Skip Miller
 
5
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Rick Johnston
 
John Kennedy
 
jody miller
 

Round 13
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Noah Myers
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Dave Malkin
 
Neal Huffman
 
2
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Rick Johnston
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Josh Glaab
 
3
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Steve Blake
 
Michael Gardner
 
Skip Miller
 
4
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Edward Dumas
 
John Kennedy
 
jody miller
 
5
 
Charles Thomas
 
Jeff Carr
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Christopher Burns
 

Round 14
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Jeff Carr
 
Michael Gardner
 
jody miller
 
2
 
Charles Thomas
 
Rick Johnston
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Christopher Burns
 
3
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Edward Dumas
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Neal Huffman
 
4
 
Noah Myers
 
Dennis Harvey
 
John Kennedy
 
Josh Glaab
 
5
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Steve Blake
 
Dave Malkin
 
Skip Miller
 

Round 15
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Edward Dumas
 
Michael Gardner
 
Neal Huffman
 
2
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Jeff Carr
 
John Kennedy
 
Christopher Burns
 
3
 
Charles Thomas
 
Steve Blake
 
Richard Burnoski
 
jody miller
 
4
 
Noah Myers
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Josh Glaab
 
5
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Rick Johnston
 
Dave Malkin
 
Skip Miller
 

Round 16
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Charles Thomas
 
Steve Blake
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Christopher Burns
 
2
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Jeff Carr
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
jody miller
 
3
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Edward Dumas
 
John Kennedy
 
Josh Glaab
 
4
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Michael Gardner
 
Neal Huffman
 
5
 
Noah Myers
 
Rick Johnston
 
Dave Malkin
 
Skip Miller
 

Round 17
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Charles Thomas
 
Steve Blake
 
Dave Malkin
 
jody miller
 
2
 
Noah Myers
 
Rick Johnston
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Neal Huffman
 
3
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Edward Dumas
 
John Kennedy
 
Josh Glaab
 
4
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Skip Miller
 
5
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Jeff Carr
 
Michael Gardner
 
Christopher Burns
 

Round 18
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Jeff Carr
 
John Kennedy
 
Christopher Burns
 
2
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Rick Johnston
 
Dave Malkin
 
Neal Huffman
 
3
 
Charles Thomas
 
Edward Dumas
 
Michael Gardner
 
Skip Miller
 
4
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Josh Glaab
 
5
 
Noah Myers
 
Steve Blake
 
Richard Burnoski
 
jody miller
 

Round 19
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Edward Dumas
 
Richard Burnoski
 
Christopher Burns
 
2
 
Noah Myers
 
Jeff Carr
 
John Kennedy
 
Neal Huffman
 
3
 
Charles Thomas
 
Rick Johnston
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
jody miller
 
4
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Dave Malkin
 
Josh Glaab
 
5
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Steve Blake
 
Michael Gardner
 
Skip Miller
 

Round 20
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Steve Blake
 
John Kennedy
 
Christopher Burns
 
2
 
Noah Myers
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Dave Malkin
 
Josh Glaab
 
3
 
Charles Thomas
 
Jeff Carr
 
Franklin Burnoski
 
Neal Huffman
 
4
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Edward Dumas
 
Richard Burnoski
 
jody miller
 
5
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Rick Johnston
 
Michael Gardner
 
Skip Miller