F3JFLORIDA2019 Flight Matrix Display

Round 1
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Michael Gardner
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
Edward Dumas
 
2
 
John Kennedy
 
Charles Thomas
 
jody miller
 
Neal Huffman
 
3
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Dennis Harvey
 
BYE
 
Josh Glaab
 
4
 
BYE
 
Stephen Blake
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Jack Wallner
 

Round 2
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Gordon Buckland
 
jody miller
 
Jack Wallner
 
2
 
Michael Gardner
 
Charles Thomas
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Josh Glaab
 
3
 
BYE
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
Neal Huffman
 
4
 
John Kennedy
 
Stephen Blake
 
BYE
 
Edward Dumas
 

Round 3
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
John Kennedy
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Neal Huffman
 
2
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Charles Thomas
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
Edward Dumas
 
3
 
Michael Gardner
 
Dennis Harvey
 
BYE
 
Jack Wallner
 
4
 
BYE
 
Stephen Blake
 
jody miller
 
Josh Glaab
 

Round 4
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
John Kennedy
 
Charles Thomas
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
Jack Wallner
 
2
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Edward Dumas
 
3
 
Michael Gardner
 
Stephen Blake
 
BYE
 
Neal Huffman
 
4
 
BYE
 
Gordon Buckland
 
jody miller
 
Josh Glaab
 

Round 5
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Michael Gardner
 
Dennis Harvey
 
jody miller
 
Edward Dumas
 
2
 
John Kennedy
 
Stephen Blake
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
Josh Glaab
 
3
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Gordon Buckland
 
BYE
 
Neal Huffman
 
4
 
BYE
 
Charles Thomas
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Jack Wallner
 

Round 6
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Stephen Blake
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
Neal Huffman
 
2
 
John Kennedy
 
Dennis Harvey
 
jody miller
 
Jack Wallner
 
3
 
Michael Gardner
 
Gordon Buckland
 
BYE
 
Josh Glaab
 
4
 
BYE
 
Charles Thomas
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Edward Dumas
 

Round 7
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
John Kennedy
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Edward Dumas
 
2
 
Michael Gardner
 
Charles Thomas
 
jody miller
 
Neal Huffman
 
3
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Stephen Blake
 
BYE
 
Jack Wallner
 
4
 
BYE
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
Josh Glaab
 

Round 8
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
John Kennedy
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Neal Huffman
 
2
 
Michael Gardner
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
Jack Wallner
 
3
 
BYE
 
Stephen Blake
 
jody miller
 
Edward Dumas
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Charles Thomas
 
BYE
 
Josh Glaab
 

Round 9
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Michael Gardner
 
Stephen Blake
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Josh Glaab
 
2
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Dennis Harvey
 
jody miller
 
Edward Dumas
 
3
 
John Kennedy
 
Charles Thomas
 
BYE
 
Jack Wallner
 
4
 
BYE
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
Neal Huffman
 

Round 10
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Stephen Blake
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Neal Huffman
 
2
 
John Kennedy
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
Josh Glaab
 
3
 
Michael Gardner
 
Charles Thomas
 
BYE
 
Edward Dumas
 
4
 
BYE
 
Gordon Buckland
 
jody miller
 
Jack Wallner
 

Round 11
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Charles Thomas
 
jody miller
 
Josh Glaab
 
2
 
Michael Gardner
 
Stephen Blake
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
Jack Wallner
 
3
 
BYE
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Neal Huffman
 
4
 
John Kennedy
 
Gordon Buckland
 
BYE
 
Edward Dumas
 

Round 12
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Josh Glaab
 
2
 
John Kennedy
 
Stephen Blake
 
jody miller
 
Neal Huffman
 
3
 
Michael Gardner
 
Dennis Harvey
 
BYE
 
Jack Wallner
 
4
 
BYE
 
Charles Thomas
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
Edward Dumas
 

Round 13
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Michael Gardner
 
Charles Thomas
 
jody miller
 
Neal Huffman
 
2
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Dennis Harvey
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Jack Wallner
 
3
 
BYE
 
Stephen Blake
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
Edward Dumas
 
4
 
John Kennedy
 
Gordon Buckland
 
BYE
 
Josh Glaab
 

Round 14
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Charles Thomas
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
Neal Huffman
 
2
 
Michael Gardner
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Edward Dumas
 
3
 
BYE
 
Dennis Harvey
 
jody miller
 
Josh Glaab
 
4
 
John Kennedy
 
Stephen Blake
 
BYE
 
Jack Wallner
 

Round 15
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
John Kennedy
 
Charles Thomas
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Josh Glaab
 
2
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Gordon Buckland
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
Jack Wallner
 
3
 
BYE
 
Stephen Blake
 
jody miller
 
Edward Dumas
 
4
 
Michael Gardner
 
Dennis Harvey
 
BYE
 
Neal Huffman
 

Round 16
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4
1
 
Michael Gardner
 
Stephen Blake
 
Brayden Chamberlain
 
Josh Glaab
 
2
 
John Kennedy
 
Dennis Harvey
 
jody miller
 
Edward Dumas
 
3
 
BYE
 
Charles Thomas
 
Charleston Thomas
 
Jack Wallner
 
4
 
Jeff DuVal
 
Gordon Buckland
 
BYE
 
Neal Huffman