F3JDECEMBER2014 Flight Matrix Display

Round 1
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
john armstrong
 
Joe wydronek
 
Toby Herrera
 
BYE
 
Thomas Gressman
 
2
 
Brad Juntunen
 
Darwin Barrie
 
Dennis Clingan
 
John Baird
 
Don Scegiel
 
3
 
Steven Willcox
 
Rick Bothell
 
Matthew Aurand
 
philip brister
 
Michael Leal
 
4
 
Dustin Young
 
Alexander Hall
 
Buzz Averill
 
Charles Morris
 
BYE
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
Rick Johnston
 
BYE
 

Round 2
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
john armstrong
 
Joe wydronek
 
Buzz Averill
 
philip brister
 
Don Scegiel
 
2
 
Steven Willcox
 
Darwin Barrie
 
Matthew Aurand
 
Charles Morris
 
Thomas Gressman
 
3
 
Dustin Young
 
Rick Bothell
 
Toby Herrera
 
John Baird
 
BYE
 
4
 
Brad Juntunen
 
Alexander Hall
 
Dennis Clingan
 
Rick Johnston
 
Michael Leal
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 

Round 3
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Dustin Young
 
Alexander Hall
 
Matthew Aurand
 
Rick Johnston
 
Don Scegiel
 
2
 
Steven Willcox
 
Joe wydronek
 
Dennis Clingan
 
philip brister
 
BYE
 
3
 
Brad Juntunen
 
Rick Bothell
 
Buzz Averill
 
John Baird
 
Thomas Gressman
 
4
 
john armstrong
 
Darwin Barrie
 
Toby Herrera
 
Charles Morris
 
Michael Leal
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 

Round 4
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Dustin Young
 
Joe wydronek
 
Matthew Aurand
 
John Baird
 
Michael Leal
 
2
 
john armstrong
 
Rick Bothell
 
Dennis Clingan
 
Charles Morris
 
Don Scegiel
 
3
 
Brad Juntunen
 
Alexander Hall
 
Toby Herrera
 
philip brister
 
Thomas Gressman
 
4
 
Steven Willcox
 
Darwin Barrie
 
Buzz Averill
 
Rick Johnston
 
BYE
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 

Round 5
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Steven Willcox
 
Alexander Hall
 
Toby Herrera
 
John Baird
 
Don Scegiel
 
2
 
Dustin Young
 
Darwin Barrie
 
Dennis Clingan
 
philip brister
 
Thomas Gressman
 
3
 
john armstrong
 
Rick Bothell
 
Matthew Aurand
 
Rick Johnston
 
BYE
 
4
 
Brad Juntunen
 
Joe wydronek
 
Buzz Averill
 
Charles Morris
 
Michael Leal
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 

Round 6
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Brad Juntunen
 
Darwin Barrie
 
Matthew Aurand
 
philip brister
 
BYE
 
2
 
john armstrong
 
Alexander Hall
 
Buzz Averill
 
John Baird
 
Michael Leal
 
3
 
Dustin Young
 
Joe wydronek
 
Dennis Clingan
 
Rick Johnston
 
Thomas Gressman
 
4
 
Steven Willcox
 
Rick Bothell
 
Toby Herrera
 
Charles Morris
 
Don Scegiel
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 

Round 7
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
john armstrong
 
Alexander Hall
 
Matthew Aurand
 
John Baird
 
Thomas Gressman
 
2
 
Dustin Young
 
Darwin Barrie
 
Buzz Averill
 
philip brister
 
Don Scegiel
 
3
 
Steven Willcox
 
Rick Bothell
 
Dennis Clingan
 
Rick Johnston
 
Michael Leal
 
4
 
Brad Juntunen
 
Joe wydronek
 
Toby Herrera
 
Charles Morris
 
BYE
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 

Round 8
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Dustin Young
 
Rick Bothell
 
Toby Herrera
 
philip brister
 
Michael Leal
 
2
 
john armstrong
 
Darwin Barrie
 
Dennis Clingan
 
John Baird
 
BYE
 
3
 
Steven Willcox
 
Alexander Hall
 
Buzz Averill
 
Charles Morris
 
Thomas Gressman
 
4
 
Brad Juntunen
 
Joe wydronek
 
Matthew Aurand
 
Rick Johnston
 
Don Scegiel
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 

Round 9
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Dustin Young
 
Rick Bothell
 
Matthew Aurand
 
Charles Morris
 
Thomas Gressman
 
2
 
john armstrong
 
Alexander Hall
 
Dennis Clingan
 
philip brister
 
BYE
 
3
 
Brad Juntunen
 
Darwin Barrie
 
Toby Herrera
 
Rick Johnston
 
Michael Leal
 
4
 
Steven Willcox
 
Joe wydronek
 
Buzz Averill
 
John Baird
 
Don Scegiel
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 

Round 10
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Brad Juntunen
 
Rick Bothell
 
Buzz Averill
 
philip brister
 
Thomas Gressman
 
2
 
john armstrong
 
Darwin Barrie
 
Toby Herrera
 
Rick Johnston
 
Don Scegiel
 
3
 
Dustin Young
 
Alexander Hall
 
Dennis Clingan
 
Charles Morris
 
Michael Leal
 
4
 
Steven Willcox
 
Joe wydronek
 
Matthew Aurand
 
John Baird
 
BYE
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 

Round 11
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Dustin Young
 
Rick Bothell
 
Buzz Averill
 
Rick Johnston
 
BYE
 
2
 
Brad Juntunen
 
Alexander Hall
 
Dennis Clingan
 
Charles Morris
 
Don Scegiel
 
3
 
Steven Willcox
 
Darwin Barrie
 
Toby Herrera
 
John Baird
 
Thomas Gressman
 
4
 
john armstrong
 
Joe wydronek
 
Matthew Aurand
 
philip brister
 
Michael Leal
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 

Round 12
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Steven Willcox
 
Alexander Hall
 
Toby Herrera
 
philip brister
 
BYE
 
2
 
Brad Juntunen
 
Rick Bothell
 
Dennis Clingan
 
John Baird
 
Michael Leal
 
3
 
Dustin Young
 
Darwin Barrie
 
Matthew Aurand
 
Charles Morris
 
Don Scegiel
 
4
 
john armstrong
 
Joe wydronek
 
Buzz Averill
 
Rick Johnston
 
Thomas Gressman
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 

Round 13
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Dustin Young
 
Joe wydronek
 
Toby Herrera
 
John Baird
 
BYE
 
2
 
john armstrong
 
Rick Bothell
 
Dennis Clingan
 
Charles Morris
 
Thomas Gressman
 
3
 
Steven Willcox
 
Darwin Barrie
 
Buzz Averill
 
Rick Johnston
 
Michael Leal
 
4
 
Brad Juntunen
 
Alexander Hall
 
Matthew Aurand
 
philip brister
 
Don Scegiel
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 

Round 14
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
Steven Willcox
 
Joe wydronek
 
Dennis Clingan
 
philip brister
 
Thomas Gressman
 
2
 
Brad Juntunen
 
Darwin Barrie
 
Matthew Aurand
 
Charles Morris
 
BYE
 
3
 
john armstrong
 
Rick Bothell
 
Buzz Averill
 
John Baird
 
Don Scegiel
 
4
 
Dustin Young
 
Alexander Hall
 
Toby Herrera
 
Rick Johnston
 
Michael Leal
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 

Round 15
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
john armstrong
 
Joe wydronek
 
Toby Herrera
 
Charles Morris
 
Michael Leal
 
2
 
Steven Willcox
 
Alexander Hall
 
Matthew Aurand
 
Rick Johnston
 
Thomas Gressman
 
3
 
Brad Juntunen
 
Rick Bothell
 
Buzz Averill
 
philip brister
 
BYE
 
4
 
Dustin Young
 
Darwin Barrie
 
Dennis Clingan
 
John Baird
 
Don Scegiel
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 

Round 16
Group Team 1Team 2Team 3Team 4Team 5
1
 
john armstrong
 
Darwin Barrie
 
Matthew Aurand
 
philip brister
 
Michael Leal
 
2
 
Steven Willcox
 
Rick Bothell
 
Dennis Clingan
 
Rick Johnston
 
Don Scegiel
 
3
 
Brad Juntunen
 
Joe wydronek
 
Toby Herrera
 
John Baird
 
Thomas Gressman
 
4
 
Dustin Young
 
Alexander Hall
 
Buzz Averill
 
Charles Morris
 
BYE
 
5
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE
 
BYE